Vandoren Java RED Tenor Saxophone Reeds - Box of 5 - Strength 2.5

Vandoren Java Red Tenor Saxophone Reeds 2.5 (5 Pack)

Used Offers from

Vandoren Java RED Tenor Saxophone Reeds - Box of 5 - Strength 2.5

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.40
Free Delivery

Vandoren Java Red Tenor Saxophone Reeds 2.5 (5 Pack)

Cheapest Price
1 day
£22.40
Delivery from £2.99

Vandoren Java RED Tenor Saxophone Reeds - Box of 5 - Strength 2.5

In stock
£22.85
Free Delivery

Vandoren Java RED Tenor Saxophone Reeds - Box of 5 - Strength 2.5

£23.60
Free Delivery

Vandoren Tenor Sax Java Red Cut Reed (Box 5)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.00
Delivery from £3.00

Vandoren Java RED Tenor Saxophone Reeds - Box of 5 - Strength 2.5

In stock
£29.18
Delivery from £19.00

Similar products

Vandoren "Java Red" Alto saxophone reeds, box of 10 - Strength 1
£34.90
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vandoren Java Red Tenor Saxophone Reeds 3.5 (5 Pack)
£22.40
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vandoren Java RED Alto Saxophone Reeds - Box of 10 - Strength 3
£31.23
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vandoren Java Red Alto Saxophone Reeds 2.5 (10 Pack)
£29.08
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vandoren Java Red Alto Saxophone Reeds 2 (10 Pack)
£30.40
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vandoren Java RED Tenor Saxophone Reeds - Box of 5 - Strength 2.5

Cheapest offer

- HIGHEST QUALITY: Trust in Vandoren, the brand that stands for the highest quality. Our products are the result of years of research and development. - OPTIMIZED SOUND CHARACTERISTICS: The JAVA "Filed - Red Cut" offers you a wide range of sonic possibilities by retaining and further enhancing the characteristics of the original Java. - FLEXIBILITY AND PITCHY TONE: Compared to its predecessor, the Java "Filed-Red Cut" is more flexible and offers an even pithier tone without sacrificing quality. - FULL, RICH SOUND: Experience a full, rich and centred sound. The Java "Filed-Red Cut" convinces with its excellent projection and extremely precise response. - PRACTICAL 5-PACK: With our practical 5-pack you will always have enough Vandoren products at hand to fulfil your passion for music.
£22.40
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.