Vandoren Leather Alto Saxophone Ligature with Plastic Cap

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£62.30
Free Delivery

Vandoren Cuir Alto Sax Ligature Leather with Plastic Cap

Cheapest Price
7 days
£62.30
Delivery from £1.49

Vandoren Leather Alto Saxophone Ligature with Plastic Cap

In stock
£63.55
Free Delivery

Vandoren Leather Alto Saxophone Ligature with Plastic Cap

Usually dispatched within 10 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£66.92
Free Delivery
Vandoren Leather Alto Saxophone Ligature with Plastic Cap

Cheapest offer

Round and warm sound. With plastic Cap For Alto Saxophone
£62.30
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Vandoren LC972 Leather Ligature With Leather Cap, fits Alto Saxophone
£80.90
Compare 3 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £0.99
Vandoren Klassik Alto Saxophone Ligature Leather Cap
£85.70
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £0.99
Vandoren PP27 Alto Saxophone Pressure PLates for Leather Ligature
£18.20
Compare 2 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £2.99
Vandoren C27P Plastic Cap for Alto Saxophone Leather Ligature
£4.35
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Vandoren Cuir Alto Clarinet Ligature Leather with Plastic Cap
£61.40
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £1.49