Vandoren Leather Tenor Saxophone Ligature with Plastic Cap

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£64.00
Free Delivery

Vandoren Cuir Tenor Sax Ligature Leather with Plastic Cap

Cheapest Price
8 days
£64.00
Delivery from £1.49

Vandoren Leather Tenor Saxophone Ligature with Plastic Cap

In stock
£67.12
Free Delivery
Vandoren Leather Tenor Saxophone Ligature with Plastic Cap

Cheapest offer

Round and warm sound. With plastic Cap For Tenor Saxophone
£64.00
Unknown
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Vandoren Pressure Plates for Tenor Sax Leather Lig
£18.20
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £2.99
Vandoren Opt Lig Tenor Pressure Plates
£26.95
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £2.49