Vandoren LC35P Klassik Bb German System Clarinet String Ligature with Plastic Cap

Vandoren Ligature Classic – Bb German System – Plastic Cap

Vandoren LC35P Klassik Bb German System Clarinet String Ligature with Plastic Cap

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£33.99
Free Delivery

Vandoren Klassik German Style Ligature Plastic Cap

7 days
£68.30
Delivery from £1.49
Vandoren LC35P Klassik Bb German System Clarinet String Ligature with Plastic Cap

Cheapest offer

Traditional ligature Made in France For German clarinet
£33.99
amazon.co.uk