Vandoren M|O Ligature Bass Clarinet SP

Vandoren M/O Bass Clarinet Ligature Silver Plate

Used Offers from

Vandoren M|O Ligature Bass Clarinet SP

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£60.00
Delivery from £8.90

Vandoren LC54SP Clarinet Ligature, Silver

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£63.00
Free Delivery

Vandoren M/O Bass Clarinet Ligature Silver Plate

8 days
£63.00
Delivery from £1.49

Vandoren LC54SP Clarinet Ligature, Silver

In stock
£64.26
Free Delivery

Vandoren LC54SP Clarinet Ligature, Silver

£69.48
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vandoren Ligature M/O - Bass Clarinet - Black
£52.00
Compare 2 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £1.49
Vandoren Bass Clarinet Ligature M/O - Pewter - LC54PP N
£52.00
Compare 2 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Vandoren C54P Bass Clarinet M/O plastic Cap
£13.16
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vandoren Optimum Bass Clarinet Ligature
£81.20
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £0.99
GF MX-10M Ligature Tenor Sax G
£39.00
Go to shop
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Vandoren M|O Ligature Bass Clarinet SP

Cheapest offer

Vandoren M|O Ligature Bass Clarinet SP, Ligature for Bass Clarinet, With plastic capsule for bass clarinet mouthpieces (Boehm system), Low weight, Easy fixing, Quick and symmetrical fixing by double-pull-screw mechanism, Helps to achieve a very precise response, Colour: Silver-plated
£60.00
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)