Vandoren M|O Ligature Eb Clarinet SP

Vandoren M/O Eb Clarinet Ligature Silver Plate

Used Offers from

Vandoren LC52SP Clarinet Ligature

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£52.00
Free Delivery

Vandoren M/O Eb Clarinet Ligature Silver Plate

Cheapest Price
8 days
£52.00
Delivery from £1.49

Vandoren M|O Ligature Eb Clarinet SP

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£52.00
Delivery from £8.90

Vandoren LC52SP Clarinet Ligature

In stock
£53.04
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vandoren Clarinet Ligature M/O LC52PP – Eb Clarinet – Pewter
£41.00
Compare 2 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Vandoren Clarinet Ligature M/O – Eb Clarinet – Black
£41.00
Compare 2 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Vandoren Optimum Eb Clarinet Ligature
£81.20
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery
Vandoren M|O Ligature Eb Clarinet SP

Cheapest offer

Vandoren M|O Ligature Eb Clarinet S, Ligature for Eb Clarinet, With plastic capsule for Eb clarinet mouthpieces (Boehm system), Low weight, Easy fixing, Quick and symmetrical fixing by a double-pull screw mechanism, Helps to achieve a very precise response, Colour: Silver-plated
£52.00
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)