Vandoren Reed Trimmer Alto Sax RT21RT

Vandoren Reed Trimmer RT21RT Alto Sax for JAVA Red V16 ZZ Reeds

Vandoren Reed Trimmer Alto Sax RT21RT

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£136.00
Delivery from £8.90

Vandoren RT21RT Alto Saxophone Reed Trimmer for JAVA Red/ZZ/V16 Reeds

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£142.50
Free Delivery

Vandoren Reed Trimmer Alto Sax Java Red V16 ZZ

Cheapest Total Price
6 days
£142.50
Free Delivery

Vandoren RT21RT Alto Saxophone Reed Trimmer for JAVA Red/ZZ/V16 Reeds

In stock
£145.35
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vandoren Reed Trimmer RT19 for Bb Clarinet – V12 Reeds
£135.95
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vandoren Reed Trimmer Clarinet Bb White Master
£136.00
Compare 2 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Vandoren Reed Trimmer Alto Sax TraditionalV21
£109.02
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vandoren Reed Trimmer Clarinet Bb Black Master
£146.70
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery
Vandoren Reed Trimmer Alto Sax RT21RT

Cheapest offer

Vandoren Reed Trimmer Alto Sax RT21RT, Reed Trimmer, For Vandoren Java Filed Red, Vandoren V16, and Vandoren ZZ reeds for alto saxophone, Easy repair of damaged reed tips, Increases reed thickness, The reed trimmer uses the same blades that are used in the Vandoren factory, Precise and adjustable to ensure a clean and safe cut, Damaged reeds can be played like new after processing
£136.00
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)