Vandoren V16 Alto Sax A7-S+

VANDOREN SM813S+ V16 Small Chamber A7 S+ Mouthpiece for Alto Saxophone

Used Offers from

Vandoren V16 Alto Sax A7-S+

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£136.00
Delivery from £8.90

VANDOREN SM813S+ V16 Small Chamber A7 S+ Mouthpiece for Alto Saxophone

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£145.00
Free Delivery

Vandoren A7S+ V16 Alto Saxophone Mouthpiece

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£145.00
Free Delivery

VANDOREN SM813S+ V16 Small Chamber A7 S+ Mouthpiece for Alto Saxophone

£146.16
Free Delivery

VANDOREN SM813S+ V16 Small Chamber A7 S+ Mouthpiece for Alto Saxophone

In stock
£147.90
Free Delivery

Vandoren V16 Alto Sax A7-S+

Cheapest offer

Vandoren V16 Alto Sax A7-S+, Mouthpiece for Alto Saxophone, Tip opening 1/100 mm: 204, Narrow chamber, Facing length: medium long, The S+ chamber is a development of the S chamber and offers a full and warm tone while maintaining an easy response and good projection, The larger air way allows the player even more flexibility and an extended sound spectrum@+*Note:* Ligature and capsule not included
£136.00
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)