Vandoren V16 Tenor Sax Metal T7-L

Vandoren SM823GL Metal V16 T7 L "Forties" Tenor Mouthpiece

Vandoren V16 Tenor Sax Metal T7-L

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£289.00
Free Delivery

Vandoren T7L V16 Tenor Saxophone Mouthpiece Metal

18 days
£290.60
Delivery from £22.99

Vandoren V16 Tenor Sax Metal T7-L

Cheapest offer

Vandoren V16 Tenor Sax Metal T7-L, Mouthpiece for Tenor Saxophone, V16 Series, Tip opening: 2.65 mm, Facing length: medium long, Wide chamber: traditional 40s vintage sound, Material: "Bell Metal Brass" alloy (bell bronze), 24K gold-plated, Very open mouthpiece@+*Note:* Ligature and capsule not included
£289.00
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)