Vandoren V16 Alto Saxophone Reeds - Box of 10 - Strength 3

Vandoren SR703-U Alto Sax V16 Reeds - Strength No.3

Vandoren V16 Alto Saxophone Reeds - Box of 10 - Strength 3

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.25
Free Delivery

Vandoren V16 Alto Saxophone Reeds - Box of 10 - Strength 3

In stock
£31.88
Free Delivery

Vandoren V16 Alto Saxophone Reeds - Box of 10 - Strength 3

£32.46
Free Delivery

Vandoren V16 Alto Saxophone Reeds 3 (10 Pack)

8 days
£32.75
Delivery from £2.99
Vandoren V16 Alto Saxophone Reeds - Box of 10 - Strength 3

Cheapest offer

- SUPERIOR SOUND: The Vandoren reeds with a stronger tip and longer tongue provide a brilliant and percussive response. - FRENCH CUT: Experience the uniqueness of the French cut, which provides a fuller and warmer sound. - VERSATILE: These reeds are particularly suitable for jazz and all newer styles of music, making them the ideal choice for modern musicians. - PRACTICAL 10-pack: With a 10-pack of Vandoren reeds you always have enough in stock, ideal for the active musician. - PROFESSIONAL QUALITY: Rely on the quality of Vandoren, a world-leading manufacturer of music accessories.
£31.25
amazon.co.uk