Vandoren M|O Ligature Tenor Sax VG

Vandoren Tenor Saxophone Ligature LC58AP M/O Aged Gold with Plastic Cap

Used Offers from

Vandoren LC58AP Tenor Saxophone Aged M/O Ligature with Plastic Cap, Gold

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£52.00
Free Delivery

Vandoren M/O Tenor Saxophone Ligature Aged Gold finish

Cheapest Price
8 days
£52.00
Delivery from £1.49

Vandoren M|O Ligature Tenor Sax VG

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£52.00
Delivery from £8.90

Vandoren LC58AP Tenor Saxophone Aged M/O Ligature with Plastic Cap, Gold

In stock
£53.04
Free Delivery

Vandoren LC58AP Tenor Saxophone Aged M/O Ligature with Plastic Cap, Gold

£53.18
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vandoren Tenor Saxophone Reeds SR273R Java Filed Red Cut – Pack of 5
£22.40
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vandoren V12 Tenor saxophone reeds, box of 5 - Strength 2,5
£28.70
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
Vandoren Traditional 2.5 Reeds for Tenor Saxophones (Pack of 5)
£22.40
Compare 8 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £2.99
Vandoren ZZ Tenor Saxophone Reeds - Box of 5 - Strength 3.5
£22.40
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vandoren Java Red Tenor Saxophone Reeds 3.5 (5 Pack)
£22.40
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vandoren M|O Ligature Tenor Sax VG

Cheapest offer

Vandoren M|O Ligature Tenor Sax VG, Ligature for Tenor Saxophone, With plastic capsule for tenor saxophone mouthpieces (Boehm system), Low weight, Easy fixing, Quick and symmetrical fixing by double-pull screw mechanism, Helps to achieve a very precise response, Colour: Aged Gold
£52.00
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)