Vandoren V16 Tenor Sax Metal T6-M

Vandoren Tenor Saxophone Mouthpiece V16 Medium T6

Used Offers from

Vandoren V16 Tenor Sax Metal T6-M

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£288.00
Free Delivery

Vandoren SM822GM Metal V16 T6 M "Fifties" Tenor Mouthpiece

In stock
£305.93
Free Delivery

Vandoren SM822GM Metal V16 T6 M "Fifties" Tenor Mouthpiece

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£305.98
Free Delivery

Vandoren T6M V16 Tenor Saxophone Mouthpiece Metal

8 days
£306.00
Free Delivery

Vandoren SM822GM Metal V16 T6 M "Fifties" Tenor Mouthpiece

Usually dispatched within 11 to 12 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£327.30
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vandoren V16 Tenor Saxophone Reeds 2.5 (5 Pack)
£21.50
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vandoren Tenor Saxophone Reeds SR273R Java Filed Red Cut – Pack of 5
£22.40
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vandoren V12 Tenor saxophone reeds, box of 5 - Strength 2,5
£28.70
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
Vandoren Traditional 2.5 Reeds for Tenor Saxophones (Pack of 5)
£22.40
Compare 8 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £2.99
Vandoren V21 Tenor Saxophone Reeds - Box of 5 - Strength 3
£24.10
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vandoren V16 Tenor Sax Metal T6-M

Cheapest offer

Vandoren V16 Tenor Metal T6-M, Mouthpiece for Tenor Saxophone, Tip opening 1/100 mm: 250, Facing length: long, Features a medium chamber in the 40s style for an authentic vintage sound, This mouthpiece is made from the legendary "Bell Metal Brass" alloy (bell bronze) and then 24 carat gold-plated@+*Note:* without ligature and capsule
£288.00
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)