Vandoren Java Tenor Saxophone Reeds - Box of 5 - Strength 3

Vandoren Tenor Saxophone Reeds Java - Strength 3 - Box of 5

Vandoren Java Tenor Saxophone Reeds - Box of 5 - Strength 3

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.40
Free Delivery

Vandoren Java Tenor Saxophone Reeds - Box of 5 - Strength 3

£22.40
Free Delivery

Vandoren Java Tenor Saxophone Reeds 3 (5 Pack)

1 day
£22.40
Delivery from £2.99

Vandoren Java Tenor Saxophone Reeds - Box of 5 - Strength 3

In stock
£25.99
Free Delivery

Vandoren Java Tenor Saxophone Reeds - Box of 5 - Strength 3

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.26
Free Delivery

Vandoren Java Tenor Sax Reed

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.79
Free Delivery

Vandoren Java Green 3 Leaves Tenor-Sax 5St

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.87
Delivery from £36.98
Vandoren Java Tenor Saxophone Reeds - Box of 5 - Strength 3

Cheapest offer

- SUPERIOR TIP STRENGTH: Vandoren has a stronger tip and a more flexible reed than the traditional reed, allowing vibration over a larger area with maximum elasticity. - OPTIMAL FOR JAZZ & POP: Developed in 1983, Vandoren is ideal for jazz and popular music, offering unrivalled sound quality and performance. - HIGH FLEXIBILITY: The special shape of the back allows a very high degree of flexibility in the musician's playing, as the range of elasticity is very large. - PRACTICAL PACK OF 5: Vandoren comes in a practical pack of 5, perfect for musicians who always want to have a spare reed to hand. - RELIABLE QUALITY: With Vandoren, you can be sure you are getting a high-quality music accessory that will impress you with its durability and outstanding performance.
£21.40
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Vandoren "Java" Tenor saxophone reeds, box of 5 - Strength 1,5
£23.50
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vandoren "Java Red" Tenor saxophone reeds, box of 5 - Strength 4
£28.31
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vandoren V12 Tenor saxophone reeds, box of 5 - Strength 2,5
£30.50
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vandoren Traditional 2.5 Reeds for Tenor Saxophones (Pack of 5)
£22.40
Compare 8 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £2.99