Vandoren Traditional Eb Soprano Clarinet Reed 2 (10 Pack)

Vandoren Traditional Eb Clarinet Reeds - Box of 10 - Strength 2

Vandoren Traditional Eb Soprano Clarinet Reed 2 (10 Pack)

Cheapest Total Price
8 days
£25.75
Delivery from £2.49

Vandoren Eb Clarinet Reed - Strength 2.0 (Box 10)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.40
Delivery from £3.00

Vandoren Traditional Eb Clarinet Reed

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.32
Free Delivery
Vandoren Traditional Eb Soprano Clarinet Reed 2 (10 Pack)

Cheapest offer

The Traditional (or Blue Box) Reeds have an age old design with a superiority that has been proven over many years. These reeds are suited for all styles and genres of music making it a great all-round reed for clarinettists.
£25.75
8 days
Gear4music.com

Similar products

Vandoren Traditional Eb clarinet reeds, box of 10 - Strength 4
£25.75
Compare 3 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £2.99
Vandoren Traditional Eb Soprano Clarinet Reed 3.5 (10 Pack)
£25.75
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vandoren Traditional Eb Soprano Clarinet Reed 1 (10 Pack)
£25.75
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vandoren CR1125 Traditional 2.5-Strength Eb Clarinet Reeds (Pack of 10)
£25.75
Compare 4 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £2.49
Vandoren Eb Clarinet Mouthpiece M30 – Traditional Beak, Wood
£92.80
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery