Vandoren V12 Bass clarinet reeds, box of 5 - Strength 3,5

Vandoren V12 Bass Clarinet Reeds 3.5 (5 Pack)

Vandoren V12 Bass clarinet reeds, box of 5 - Strength 3,5

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.00
Free Delivery

Vandoren V12 Bass Clarinet Reeds 3.5 (5 Pack)

Cheapest Price
8 days
£27.00
Delivery from £2.99

Vandoren V12 Bass clarinet reeds, box of 5 - Strength 3,5

In stock
£27.54
Free Delivery

Bass Clarinet Reeds Vandoren V.12 All Strengths - Box of 5

Will usually delivered within 3 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.01
Delivery from £5.14

Vandoren V12 Bass clarinet reeds, box of 5 - Strength 3,5

£28.20
Free Delivery

Vandoren V12 Bass clarinet reeds, box of 5 - Strength 3,5

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£48.63
Free Delivery
Vandoren V12 Bass clarinet reeds, box of 5 - Strength 3,5

Cheapest offer

Bb clarinet V12 reeds are manufactured from cane tubes with the same diameter as cane used for alto saxophone reeds. As a result, they have a thicker heel and are cut on a longer palette. Vandoren V12 Set of 5 Pieces, Strength 3.5
£27.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Vandoren V12 Bass Clarinet Reeds 2.5 (5 Pack)
£27.00
Compare 5 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £2.99
Vandoren V12 Bass Clarinet Reeds 3 (5 Pack)
£27.00
Compare 7 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £2.99
Vandoren V21 Bass Clarinet Reeds 4.5 (5 Pack)
£25.00
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £2.99
Vandoren V12 Bass Clarinet Reeds 4.5 (5 Pack)
£23.39
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vandoren Traditional Bass Clarinet Reeds 5 (5 Pack)
£23.50
Compare 3 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £2.99