Vandoren V12 Tenor saxophone reeds, box of 5 - Strength 3

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.95
Free Delivery

Vandoren V12 Tenor Saxophone Reeds 3 (5 Pack)

Cheapest Price
7 days
£24.95
Delivery from £2.99

Vandoren V12 Tenor saxophone reeds, box of 5 - Strength 3

£26.77
Free Delivery

Vandoren V12 Tenor saxophone reeds, box of 5 - Strength 3

In stock
£28.05
Free Delivery

Vandoren Reeds Tenor Sax 3 V12 (5 BOX)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.70
Delivery from £3.00

Vandoren V12 Tenor Sax Reed

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.32
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vandoren V12 Tenor saxophone reeds, box of 5 - Strength 2,5
£28.70
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
Vandoren V12 Tenor saxophone reeds, box of 5 - Strength 3,5
£28.70
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
Vandoren Reeds Tenor Sax 4 V12 (5 BOX)
£28.70
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
Vandoren V21 Tenor Saxophone Reeds 4 (5 Pack)
£25.75
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £2.99
Vandoren V21 Tenor Saxophone Reeds 3.5 (5 Pack)
£25.75
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £2.99
Vandoren V12 Tenor saxophone reeds, box of 5 - Strength 3

Cheapest offer

- PREMIUM QUALITY: Vandoren saxophone reeds have a thick shaft and tip for long-lasting use and optimum sound production. - RICH SOUND: Thanks to the strong backing, Vandoren saxophone reeds produce a warm, silky and rich sound, ideal for professionals and beginners. - PRECISE ARTICULATION: Vandoren saxophone reeds allow you to articulate effortlessly and precisely for an impressive musical performance. - ENLARGED VIBRATION RANGE: Vandoren saxophone reeds allow an increased vibration range for a full, expressive tone. - BIG PACK: Each pack contains 5 high quality Vandoren saxophone reeds, enough to make fantastic music for a long time.
£24.95
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.