Vandoren SM822GL Metal V16 T6 L "Forties" Tenor Mouthpiece

Vandoren V16 Tenor Sax Metal T6-L

Vandoren SM822GL Metal V16 T6 L "Forties" Tenor Mouthpiece

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£266.40
Free Delivery

Vandoren T6L V16 Tenor Saxophone Mouthpiece Metal

1 day
£290.50
Free Delivery

Vandoren SM822GL Metal V16 T6 L "Forties" Tenor Mouthpiece

In stock
£455.12
Free Delivery
Vandoren SM822GL Metal V16 T6 L "Forties" Tenor Mouthpiece

Cheapest offer

The TENOR mouthpiece available in 6 tip openings is The perfect “Vintage” mouthpiece. T6L Model Tenor Sax Mouthpiece
£266.40
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Vandoren Tenor Saxophone Reeds V16 - Strength 2 - Box of 5
£23.50
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vandoren V16 Tenor Saxophone Reeds - Box of 5 - Strength 3
£22.40
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vandoren V16 Tenor Saxophone Reeds 2.5 (5 Pack)
£21.60
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vandoren V16 Optimum Tenor Sax ligature Plastic Cap Metal Mouthpiece
£85.10
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vandoren Tenor Saxophone Reeds V16 – Strength 3.5 – Box of 5
£23.50
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery