Vandoren Synthetic reed for baritone saxophone - Strenght 55

Vandoren VK1 Classical Baritone Sax 55

Vandoren Synthetic reed for baritone saxophone - Strenght 55

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 5 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.50
Free Delivery

Vandoren VK1 Synthetic Baritone Saxophone Reeds 55

Cheapest Price
8 days
£37.50
Delivery from £1.49
Vandoren Synthetic reed for baritone saxophone - Strenght 55

Cheapest offer

VK is a synthetic reed made of a composite material specially developed by Vandoren. It is the result of 7 years of research. For baritone Saxophone Strenght 55 Vandoren VK reeds are fully recyclable
£37.50
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Vandoren VK1 Synthetic Baritone Saxophone Reeds 30
£37.50
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £1.49
Vandoren VK1 Synthetic Baritone Saxophone Reeds 35
£37.50
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £1.49
Vandoren VK1 Synthetic Baritone Saxophone Reeds 40
£37.50
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £1.49
Vandoren VK1 Synthetic Baritone Saxophone Reeds 55
£37.50
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £1.49
Vandoren VK1 Synthetic Baritone Saxophone Reeds 60
£37.50
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £1.49