Vango 1.6L Stainless Steel Kettle with Folding Handle

Cheapest Price
Standard 3-5 Working Days
£12.95
Delivery from £4.00

Vango Stainless Steel Camping Kettle With Folding Handle

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£13.95
Delivery from £4.95

Vango Stainless Steel Camping Kettle With Folding Handle

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£13.99
Free Delivery

Vango Stainless Steel Camping Kettle With Folding Handle

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.99
Delivery from £4.49

Vango 1.6L Stainless Steel kettle w

Unknown
£14.00
Delivery from £4.95

Vango Stainless Steel Camping Kettle With Folding Handle

In stock
£14.90
Free Delivery

Vango Stainless Steel Camping Kettle With Folding Handle

In stock
£18.04
Free Delivery
Vango 1.6L Stainless Steel Kettle with Folding Handle

Cheapest offer

The Vango 1.6L Stainless Steel Kettle combines style with practicality, featuring a whistling spout and a fully removable lid. Its folding, heat-resistant handle makes it perfect for easy storage. Folding heat-resistant handle for compact storage Whistling spout for safe boiling alerts Fully detachable lid for effortless filling Durable stainless steel construction Convenient push/pull spout mechanism Specifications: Weight: 0.36 kg Height: 14.5 cm Width: 16.0 cm Length: 16.0 cm Overall Dimensions: L18.0 x H15.0 x W17.0 cm
£12.95
Standard 3-5 Working Days
outdooraction.co.uk