Vango 2L Stainless Steel Kettle With Folding Handle: Silver Colour: Si

Cheapest Price
Standard 3-5 Working Days
£13.95
Delivery from £4.00

Vango 2 Litre Camping Kettle Camping Cooking Equipment, Silver, One Size

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£14.95
Delivery from £4.95

Vango 2L Whistling Stovetop Kettle with Folding Handle for Camping, Kitchen, Gas, Electric or Induction Hob Cooking Indoor or Outdoor

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£14.99
Free Delivery

Vango 2L Whistling Stovetop Kettle with Folding Handle for Camping, Kitchen, Gas, Electric or Induction Hob Cooking Indoor or Outdoor

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.98
Delivery from £4.49

Vango Stainless Steel Whistling Camping Kettle - 2 Litre

3 to 5 days
£16.00
Delivery from £3.95

Vango 2L Whistling Stovetop Kettle with Folding Handle for Camping, Kitchen, Gas, Electric or Induction Hob Cooking Indoor or Outdoor

In stock
£17.10
Free Delivery

Vango 2L Whistling Stovetop Kettle with Folding Handle for Camping, Kitchen, Gas, Electric or Induction Hob Cooking Indoor or Outdoor

In stock
£17.69
Free Delivery

Vango 2 Litre Camping Kettle Camping Cooking Equipment, Silver, One Size

In stock
£17.89
Free Delivery

Vango 2 Litre Camping Kettle Camping Cooking Equipment, Silver, One Size

In stock
£17.90
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Vango Jerrycan 10L & Milestone Camping 65580 2L Whistling Camping Kettle/Durable and Lightweight/Pouring Spout and Heat-Resistant Handle/Stainless Steel
£33.50
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Vango Aluminium Cook Set
£39.95
Go to shop
outdooraction.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Vango 2L Stainless Steel Kettle With Folding Handle: Silver Colour: Si

Cheapest offer

The Vango 2L Stainless Steel Kettle is a stylish kettle with whistling action and a removable lid. The folding heat-resistant handle is ideal when packing space is an issue. Stainless steel - Tough and durable Folding heat resistant handle Whistling kettle Lid detaches completely for ease of filling Push/pull, to open and close spout Pack Size: L18.7 x H17.0 x W18.7cm Essentials Range: Cookware Weight: 0.405kg
£13.95
Standard 3-5 Working Days
outdooraction.co.uk