Vango BR001 Drive Away Awning Bedroom - Clip-In Inner Sleeping Tent for Drive-Away Awnings, Midnight Fabric for Privacy, Mesh Doors, Lightweight & Reversible Camping Bedroom

Vango Bedroom - Drive Away Awning (Br001)

Vango BR001 Drive Away Awning Bedroom - Clip-In Inner Sleeping Tent for Drive-Away Awnings, Midnight Fabric for Privacy, Mesh Doors, Lightweight & Reversible Camping Bedroom

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£79.69
Free Delivery

Vango BR001 Drive Away Awning Bedroom - Clip-In Inner Sleeping Tent for Drive-Away Awnings, Midnight Fabric for Privacy, Mesh Doors, Lightweight & Reversible Camping Bedroom

In stock
£79.72
Free Delivery

Vango BR001 Drive Away Awning Bedroom - Clip-In Inner Sleeping Tent for Drive-Away Awnings, Midnight Fabric for Privacy, Mesh Doors, Lightweight & Reversible Camping Bedroom

In stock
£79.91
Free Delivery

Vango Bedroom - Drive Away Awnings (BR001) - Fits Kela, Cove, Galli, Rhone

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.99
Free Delivery

Vango BRQ000001M24Z05 Bedroom Drive Away Awning

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£100.00
Delivery from £8.00
Vango BR001 Drive Away Awning Bedroom - Clip-In Inner Sleeping Tent for Drive-Away Awnings, Midnight Fabric for Privacy, Mesh Doors, Lightweight & Reversible Camping Bedroom

Cheapest offer

CLIP-IN DRIVE AWAY AWNING BEDROOM - Instantly adds a private sleeping or storage area to your Vango drive-away awning, ideal for extra guests or improved organisation on campsite stays. MIDNIGHT FABRIC FOR PRIVACY & BETTER SLEEP - Reduces light penetration for increased privacy and a darker sleeping environment, helping improve comfort and rest. TWO-PART MESH INNER DOOR - Provides excellent airflow while keeping insects out, allowing you to balance ventilation and protection depending on conditions. REVERSIBLE DESIGN FOR FLEXIBLE SETUP - Can be used on either side of your awning by simply turning it inside out, offering maximum versatility across different awning layouts. QUICK & SIMPLE INSTALLATION - Easily clips into place at the top and bottom corners of compatible drive-away awnings for a secure and hassle-free fit. LIGHTWEIGHT & COMPACT - Weighs just 1.71kg and packs down small, making it easy to transport and store between trips. STORAGE SACK INCLUDED - Folds neatly into its own storage sack for convenient packing and space-saving storage. GENEROUS SLEEPING SPACE - Measures 210 x 140cm with a height of 195cm, providing comfortable sleeping room without compromising awning space.
£79.69
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk