Vango Lunar 250 Camping Lantern One Size

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£34.00
Delivery from £3.99

Vango Lunar 250 Camping Lantern One Size

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£34.00
Delivery from £4.99

Vango Lunar 250 Eco Recharge USB Lantern

1 working day
£34.95
Delivery from £3.99

Vango Lunar 250 Eco Rechargeable Camping Lantern with Solar Panels, USB Cable, Warm Effect LG LEDs, 250 Lumens Camping Light, Foldable Handle Ideal for Fishing, Hiking, Inside Tents

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£38.99
38.99 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery
Vango Lunar 250 Camping Lantern One Size

Cheapest offer

Light up the campsite with the Vango Lunar 250 Eco Lantern, featuring a LG LED's that produce a cosy warm lighting effect up to 250 lumens, perfect for lighting up the whole site. The lantern comes with a folding handle for easy carrying, and can be easily recharged via USB in just a matter of hours. LG LED's - Produces a warm lighting effect up to 250 lumens 250 Lumen - Suitable for lighting up your path in the dark when hiking and trail running. This light level can give a range up to 250m with a focused beam and will offer plenty of light in a wide beam as well. Built in rechargeable 2000mAh lithium ion battery Folding handle with hanging hook - Easily carry or hang Runtime - 3½ hours Charge time - 4 hours via USB (cable included)
£34.00
3 to 5 days
Blacks.co.uk

Similar products

Vango Lunar 250 Lantern
£19.95
Compare 5 prices
ligo.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Vango Lunar 250 Recharge USB Lantern
£31.95
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery