Vango Midge 100 Portable Lantern - Orange

Vango Midge 100 Mosi Lantern

Used Offers from

Vango Midge 100 Portable Lantern - Orange

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day
£11.95
Delivery from £3.99

Vango Midge 100 Mosi Lantern

Standard 3-5 Working Days
£12.95
Delivery from £4.00

Vango Orange Midge 100 Lighting A Handy Light With The Added Benefit Of Controlling Insects

1-2 days
£17.98
Free Delivery

Vango Midge 100 Portable Mini Mosquitoe Killer Lamp, Camping Lantern Bug Zapper, 1000mAh Rechargeable Lantern, USB No Noise Electric Fly Killer Light for Outdoor & Indoor

In stock
£17.99
Free Delivery

Vango Midge 100 Portable Mini Mosquitoe Killer Lamp, Camping Lantern Bug Zapper, 1000mAh Rechargeable Lantern, USB No Noise Electric Fly Killer Light for Outdoor & Indoor

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.00
Delivery from £4.49

Vango Midge 100 Light Size: Any

Unknown
£18.00
Delivery from £4.95

Vango Midge 100 Portable Mini Mosquitoe Killer Lamp, Camping Lantern Bug Zapper, 1000mAh Rechargeable Lantern, USB No Noise Electric Fly Killer Light for Outdoor & Indoor

In stock
£19.34
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vango Orange Midge 100 Lighting A Handy Light With The Added Benefit Of Controlling Insects
£17.98
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vango Midge 100 Portable Lantern - Orange

Cheapest offer

The Vango Midge 100 is a small, handy light, with the added benefit of controlling insects, using UV light to attract them and Zapper to extinguish them. It also features a hanging hook for ease of use and flexibility and is easy to store due to its petite size. It has a 3 hour charge time and is resistant to water. Enjoy evenings in the outdoors without worrying about annoying insects. Midge Repel One of the key features of the Vango Midge 100 Portable Lantern is its midge repelling technology, which uses an ultrasonic mosquito repellent to keep midges and other flying insects away from your campsite. This technology is safe and effective, and it helps to make your outdoor experience more enjoyable and comfortable. LED Lantern The Vango Midge 100 Portable Lantern also provides bright and reliable illumination for your camping or outdoor activities. The lantern features a high-quality LED bulb that provides up to 100 lumens of light, which is enough to illuminate your campsite or tent.
£11.95
1 working day
ligo.co.uk