Vango Star 85 Lantern : Blue Colour: Blue

Vango Star 85, River, One Size

Vango Star 85 Lantern : Blue Colour: Blue

Cheapest Price
Standard 3-5 Working Days
£12.95
Delivery from £4.00

Vango Star 85 Lantern

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Delivery from £2.99

Vango Star 85 Compact Lantern

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.53
Free Delivery

Vango Star 85 Camping Light, Table Top or Hanging Tent Light Portable Camping Light Lamp Lantern for Camping, Hiking, Fishing

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.00
14.0 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £2.99

Vango Star 85 Camping Light, Table Top or Hanging Tent Light Portable Camping Light Lamp Lantern for Camping, Hiking, Fishing

£14.49
Delivery from £2.99

Vango Star 85 Lantern One Size

3 to 5 days
£15.00
Delivery from £3.99

Vango Star 85 Lantern One Size

3 to 5 days
£15.00
Delivery from £4.99

Vango Star 85 Camping Light, Table Top or Hanging Tent Light Portable Camping Light Lamp Lantern for Camping, Hiking, Fishing

In stock
£15.95
Free Delivery

Vango Star 85 River Light Blue - Camping AA Battery Lantern Up To 32 Hours

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Vango Star 85 Lantern : Blue Colour: Blue

Cheapest offer

This compact ambient lantern is ideal for festivals, family camping or even for providing soft light around the table. Its fun design converts it from table top to hanging lantern in seconds, perfect when on the move. 2 settings: Low - 40 Lumens/High - 85 Lumens Warm Lighting - Provides a soft light effect 4 AA Batteries - Powered by 4 x AA batteries (not included) Hanging Hook - Easy to attach and provides flexibility of use Ideal for hanging or for table tops Runtime: Low - 32 hrs/High - 12 hrs (dependent on battery quality) Weight: 0.135kg Battery Type: 4AA Lighting Time: 32hi/12lo Lumens: 85
£12.95
Standard 3-5 Working Days
outdooraction.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Product information

At a glance

• 85 lumens brightness for maximum illumination
• Lightweight and compact for easy transport
• Cool-touch design ensures safety during use

Similar products

Vango Star 85 Camping lamp, River, One Size
£20.04
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vango Star 85 Lantern, Green, One Size
£15.00
Compare 2 prices
Blacks.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Vango Star 85 Camping Light, Table Top or Hanging Tent Light Portable Camping L
£18.01
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery