Vango Stellar Junior Sleeping Bag -

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£24.86
Delivery from £4.50

Vango Stellar Junior Kids Sleeping Bag - Atlantic Blue

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day
£24.95
Delivery from £3.99

Vango Stellar Junior Sleeping Bag: Atlantic Blue Colour: Atlantic Blue

Standard 3-5 Working Days
£27.95
Delivery from £4.00

Stellar Junior Junior Atlantic Blue

In stock
£34.93
Free Delivery

Stellar Junior Junior Atlantic Blue

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£34.94
Free Delivery

Stellar Junior Junior Atlantic Blue

Unknown
£35.00
Free Delivery

Vango Stellar Junior Sleeping Bag One Colour

Check retailer for delivery time
£35.00
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

Vango Stellar Junior Sleeping Bag -
£24.86
Compare 7 prices
mountainwarehouse.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.50
Vango Stellar Junior Kids Sleeping Bag - Dragons Fire
£24.95
Compare 7 prices
ligo.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Stellar Junior Junior Byzantium
Delivery from £4.95
Vango Stellar Junior Sleeping Bag -

Cheapest offer

The Stellar Junior sleeping bag uses our Polair® fabric to ensure a soft and cosy fabric against your body for a good night's sleep. The single-layer construction and horizontal stitch reduce cold spots and ensure the fill stays even across the bag. The bag is perfect for campsite camping, especially for those who may need a shorter sleeping bag. The Junior size sleeping bag creates a smaller bag for kids, aged up to 10 years, ensuring that they are warm all night. FEATURES• Independently Tested
£24.86
3-5 days
mountainwarehouse.com (UK)