Vango TEUSTORM0000003 Storm Shelter UL 400 Viper Green Size: one size

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£45.00
Free Delivery

Vango Viper UL400 Storm Shelter - Green

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.99
Free Delivery

Vango - Storm Shelter UL 400 - Bivvy bag yellow

Ready to ship in 24h
£63.71
Delivery from £4.49

Vango UL 400 Storm Survival Shelter - 4 Person - Reflective Detail

£72.50
Free Delivery
Vango TEUSTORM0000003 Storm Shelter UL 400 Viper Green Size: one size

Cheapest offer

The Storm Shelter UL is an essential item for anyone spending time on the hills or out in the wild. Designed as an emergency shelter for up to 4 people, the bright colour and reflective details make you easy to spot in an emergency. Pitch it up and sit inside to escape severe weather and keep warm. A Storm Shelter could save your life in an emergency. Fully Taped Seams: All flysheet and groundsheet seams are factory taped for a watertight seal Fire Retardant Fabrics: Exceeds European EN5912 safety standard Weight: 0.5kg Length: 130.0cm Height: 105.0cm Width: 80.0cm Pack size: 22.0 x 15.0cm
£45.00
Unknown
themountainedge.com