Vanguard VEO 3T 235ABP Travel Tripod with BP-50T Ball/Pan Head

Vanguard Veo 3T 235ABP Aluminium Tripod with Monopod Leg

Vanguard VEO 3T 235ABP Travel Tripod with BP-50T Ball/Pan Head

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.00
Free Delivery

Vanguard VEO 3T 235ABP Aluminium Travel/Vlogging Tripod with Ball/Pan Head - 8kg Load Capacity

In stock
£109.00
Free Delivery
Vanguard VEO 3T 235ABP Travel Tripod with BP-50T Ball/Pan Head

Cheapest offer

UPC: 4719856249537 / MPN: VEO 3T 235ABP / Material: Aluminium / eBay Product ID (ePID): 24053155142 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / To Fit: Camera / Brand: Vanguard / Type: Tripod / EAN: 4719856249537 / GTIN: 4719856249537 / Model: VEO 3T 235ABP / Maximum Height: Tripod / Features: Leg Angle Adjustment / Head Type: Ball Head
£99.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Vanguard Veo 3T+ 234CB Carbon Fibre Travel Tripod With BH-110S Ball Head
£239.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vanguard Veo 3T+ 234APS Travel Tripod with Folding Centre Column and 3-Way Head
£204.64
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.40