VANGUARD VEO City S36 11 Litre Shoulder Bag - Blue

Vanguard VEO CITY S36 NV

VANGUARD VEO City S36 11 Litre Shoulder Bag - Blue

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£79.00
Free Delivery

Vanguard VEO City S36 Camera Shoulder Bag - Navy

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.00
Free Delivery

Vanguard VEO CITY S36 NV

3-4 working days
£91.89
Delivery from £9.99

VANGUARD VEO City S36 11 Litre Shoulder Bag - Blue

£115.81
Free Delivery

Vanguard VEO City S36 Shoulder Bag - Navy

2-5 working days
£116.99
Free Delivery

VANGUARD VEO City S36 11 Litre Shoulder Bag - Blue

In stock
£120.00
Free Delivery

VANGUARD VEO City S36 11 Litre Shoulder Bag - Blue

In stock
£130.00
Free Delivery
VANGUARD VEO City S36 11 Litre Shoulder Bag - Blue

Cheapest offer

11 litre messenger bag that fits a full frame camera and 3-4 lenses (up to 24-70mm f2.8), and a 13" laptop with a travel tripod below Wide top access to your camera below a top flap with an RFID protected pocket Includes a detachable accessories pouch that can be used as a sling bag, and expandable side pockets Comfortable non-slip strap with detachable x-body strap for longer distances External dimensions: 380 × 230 × 255mm | Internal Dimensions: 360 x 110 x 240mm
£79.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

VANGUARD Veo City TP 33 Mirrorless Camera Bag - Grey
£101.21
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vanguard | VEO City Cross Body Bag | CB24 | Grey
£56.95
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Vanguard VEO City S30 Shoulder Bag - Grey
£96.99
Compare 7 prices
Picstop.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vanguard VEO CITY S30 NV
£91.89
Compare 7 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
VANGUARD VEO City B37 13 Litre Backpack - Grey
£79.00
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery