Vanguard VEO LITE S2L Sling Bag - Red

Cheapest Price
2-3 working days
£39.00
Delivery from £3.99

VANGUARD VEO Lite 2 Litre Shoulder Bag - Red

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£39.99
Free Delivery

VANGUARD VEO Lite 2 Litre Shoulder Bag - Red

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£39.99
Free Delivery

Vanguard VEO Lite S2L Compact Shoulder Bag - Red

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Free Delivery

VANGUARD VEO Lite 2 Litre Shoulder Bag - Red

In stock
£40.00
Free Delivery

VANGUARD VEO Lite 2 Litre Shoulder Bag - Red

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£40.00
Free Delivery
Vanguard VEO LITE S2L Sling Bag - Red

Cheapest offer

The Vanguard VEO LITE S2L Sling Bag offers 2 litres of space for a compact camera, small accessories, or everyday items. It can be used on its own or clipped to the front of a VEO LITE backpack to maximise storage capacity. The main compartment features extra pockets for organisation, a front zip pocket for quick access, and a removable shoulder strap for flexibility. It's made from waterproof polyester that's easy to wipe clean and designed to withstand daily use.
£39.00
2-3 working days
wexphotovideo.com(UK)

Similar products

Vanguard VEO Lite B25L 25 Litre Camera Backpack - Cream
£126.65
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VANGUARD VEO Lite 20 Litre Camera Backpack - Cream
£111.80
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vanguard VEO LITE S2L Sling Bag - Cream
£39.00
Compare 7 prices
wexphotovideo.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.99
Vanguard VEO LITE S2L Sling Bag- Navy
£39.00
Compare 5 prices
wexphotovideo.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.99
Vanguard VEO LITE B20L Backpack - Red
£129.00
Compare 4 prices
wexphotovideo.com(UK)
Free Delivery