VANGUARD VEO Range 32M 10 litre Shoulder Bag - Beige

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£59.00
Free Delivery

Vanguard VEO Range 32M Camera Shoulder Bag - Stone

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.00
Free Delivery

Vanguard VEO RANGE 32M BG Shoulder Bag Stone

2-5 working days
£76.99
Free Delivery

VANGUARD VEO Range 32M 10 litre Shoulder Bag - Beige

In stock
£80.00
Free Delivery
VANGUARD VEO Range 32M 10 litre Shoulder Bag - Beige

Cheapest offer

Discreet and stylish camera bag with full top access flap that opens away from user and multiple pockets for all essentials Fits a Mirrorless camera with Lens attached, 1-2 lenses, a flash, accessories (or a small drone), a 13" tablet and can carry a travel tripod Keep your camera secure on the go with clips and a zip to prevent unwanted access to your camera Internal Dimensions: 320mm × 135mm × 230mm External Dimensions: 360mm × 165mm × 250mm
£59.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Vanguard VEO RANGE T48 NV
£109.00
Go to shop
photospecialist.co.uk
Free Delivery
VANGUARD VEO Range 21M 5 Litre Shoulder Bag - Navy Blue
£39.00
Compare 4 prices
wexphotovideo.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.99
Vanguard VEO RANGE41M NV Daypack for Mirrorless/CSC Camera or Small Drone, Navy
£119.38
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £41.83
Vanguard VEO Range T45M 16 Litre Tactical Style Backpack - Beige
£94.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery