Vanguard VEO SELECT 41 Backpack/Shoulder Bag - Black

Vanguard VEO Select 41 Camera Backpack - Black

Vanguard VEO SELECT 41 Backpack/Shoulder Bag - Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£99.00
Free Delivery

Vanguard VEO SELECT 41 Backpack/Shoulder Bag - Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£99.00
Free Delivery

Vanguard VEO Select 41 Camera Backpack - Black

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.00
Free Delivery

Vanguard VEO SELECT 41 Backpack/Shoulder Bag - Black

In stock
£104.42
Delivery from £20.50

Vanguard VEO Select 41 Backpack Camera Tablet Laptop Drone Case Shoulder Bag V247601

6-8 days
£109.48
Delivery from £120.00

Similar products

Vanguard VEO Select 49 Camera Backpack - Green
£109.00
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vanguard VEO Select 46BR GR Slim Backpack Green
£125.99
Compare 6 prices
Picstop.co.uk
Free Delivery
VANGUARD Veo Select48bf Bk Camera Backpack, Black, 48 (EU)
£150.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vanguard VEO Select 59T Roller Backpack - Green
£199.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vanguard VEO SELECT49 GR Backpack/Shoulder Bag for DSLR, Mirrorless/CSC Camera or Drone, Green
£159.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vanguard VEO SELECT 41 Backpack/Shoulder Bag - Black

Cheapest offer

A stylish modern backpack that has a section for camera kit and a section for personal kit, and that can be converted to a shoulder bag in seconds Suitable for a Mirrorless/DSLR with lens attached, 2-3 extra lenses, a flash, and accessories. Up to a 13” laptop slips into a protective sleeve on the rear opening panel Includes a side pocket that can carry a travel tripod Comfortable shoulder harness system with waist strap that tucks away when not needed External dimensions - 320 × 205 × 420mm; Internal dimensions - 275 × 125 × 410mm; Weight - 1.5kg Rain cover included Max. Load Weight (pounds): 11.90
£99.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk