Anfar Ajyad Vanilla Caramel 100ml EDP in Yellow

Vanilla Caramel by Ajyad for Women - 3.4 oz EDP Spray

Anfar Ajyad Vanilla Caramel 100ml EDP in Yellow

Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£22.99
Delivery from £2.99

Anfar Ajyad Vanilla Caramel 100Ml Edp In Yellow Yellow

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£22.99

Anfar Ajyad Vanilla Caramel Eau De Parfum 100ml

3-6 days
£23.59
Delivery from £2.99
Anfar Ajyad Vanilla Caramel 100ml EDP in Yellow

Cheapest offer

Vanilla Caramel is the mouth-watering gourmand sensation from Ajyad Vanilla Caramel Eau de Parfum by Ajyad swirls melted caramel, creamy vanilla and tropical honey into an irresistible skin dessert that feels cosy, playful and undeniably addictive. Unisex at heart, this floral-fruity gourmand lifts grey mornings, sweetens date nights and lingers long after the last compliment. | Anfar Ajyad Vanilla Caramel 100ml EDP in Yellow
£22.99
5-7 working days
Coast UK & IE

Similar products

KHADLAJ LA FEDE CELESTE TOFFEE 100ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY NEW & SEALED
£20.30
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lattafa Give Me Gourmand Choco Overdose Eau De Parfum 75ml Spray
£25.28
33.71 GBP/100.0 ml
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Teriaq EDP Perfume By Lattafa 100 ML Long-lasting Fragrance -NEW
£24.49
GBP 24.49 / 100ml
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Khadlaj 25 Trust EDP U 100 ml
£18.99
18.62 GBP/100.0 ml
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49