Vanilla Underground Barbie Womens Pink Vest And Shorts Pyjama Set (Medium)

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£18.95
Delivery from £6.00

Barbie Ladies Pyjama Set | Ribbed White Vest With Pink All Over Print Elasticated Shorts For Women | Fashion Doll Classic Logo Graphic Sleepwear | Nightwear Pyjama Merchandise for Adults

In stock
£19.95
Free Delivery

(Medium) Barbie Vest and Shorts Pyjama Set (Womens Pink)

1-2 days
£19.95
Free Delivery

Barbie Women's Vest & Shorts Pyjama Set | Pink | Official Merch | Size: Medium Barbie Pink M

3-5 working days
£19.95

Barbie Vest And Shorts Pyjama Set | Womens Pink | Official Merch Pink

Unknown
£19.95

Barbie Womens Pink Vest and Shorts Pyjama Set - Medium

Delivered in 1 working day
£20.00
Free Delivery

Vanilla Underground Barbie Womens Pink Vest And Shorts Pyjama Set (Medium)

Cheapest offer

Introducing the perfect addition to your sleepwear collection - the Barbie shorts and vest pyjamas set! Designed with comfort and style in mind, this set includes a white ribbed vest and adorable pink shorts that are sure to become a go-to for cosy nights in. It features the iconic Barbie dolls logo embroidered in pastel pink across the top, whilst the shorts have an all-over white Barbie logo print, making them a great gift for any occasion, from birthdays to Christmas and even Mother's Day. Made from a blend of 97 percent cotton and 3 percent elastane, these pyjamas are soft and breathable, making them perfect for sleeping, taking naps or simply lounging around the house. Available in sizes x-small, small, medium, large and x-large, these pyjamas also have an elasticated waistband that is designed to fit women of all sizes perfectly. So if you are looking for the ultimate in stylish and comfortable sleepwear, these Barbie women's pyjamas are a perfect choice! Take Care of Me - We rea
£18.95
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)