Vanilla Underground Barbie Womens White Barbie Doll In Space Short Sleeved T-Shirt (Medium)

Used Offers from

Vanilla Underground Barbie Womens White Barbie Doll In Space Short Sleeved T-Shirt (Medium)

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£18.95
Delivery from £6.00

(Medium) Barbie Short Sleeved T-Shirt (Womens White)

1-2 days
£21.95
Free Delivery

Barbie Women's Short Sleeved T-Shirt | White | Official Merch | Size: Medium Barbie White M

3-5 working days
£21.95

Barbie Short Sleeved T-Shirt | Womens White | Official Merch White

Unknown
£21.95

Barbie Womens White Barbie Doll In Space Short Sleeved T-Shirt - Medium

Delivered in 1 working day
£22.00
Free Delivery

Vanilla Underground Barbie Womens White Barbie Doll In Space Short Sleeved T-Shirt (Medium)

Cheapest offer

Are you always the late one? Then this Barbie doll t-shirt is perfect for you! The ladies top comes in white featuring the iconic doll in outer space with humorous graphics - "I'm about 5 minutes away." This novelty top has style, comfort and personality making it the perfect outfit for treating yourself or gifting to your family and friends. It is made from soft cotton meaning it's comfortable to wear all day long - ideal for pairing with shorts or jeans. It has short sleeves, a crew neck and a regular fit and is available in sizes small, medium, large, x-large and xx-large. Take care of me - We really want to ensure you experience the longest life with your product, so please follow any care instructions provided with your product and do not hesitate to contact our customer care team if you have any queries.
£18.95
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)