Vanilla Underground Monster High Womens Multicoloured Skull & Snowflake Fairisle Christmas Jumper (Xx-Large)

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£30.95
Delivery from £6.00

Monster High Womens Purple Pink Black White Christmas Jumper | Long Sleeve Crew Neck with Skull & Snowflake Fairisle Design | Winter Wear for Festive Occasions Merch - XX-Large

In stock
£32.95
Free Delivery

(XX-Large) Monster High Christmas Jumper (Womens Multicoloured)

1-2 days
£32.95
Free Delivery

Monster High Women's Christmas Jumper | Multicoloured | Official | Size: 2XL Monster High Multicolor 2XL

3-5 working days
£32.95

Monster High Christmas Jumper | Womens Multicoloured | Official Multi

Unknown
£32.95

Similar products

Vanilla Underground Monster High Womens Black Fangtastic Short Sleeved T-Shirt (Xx-Large)
£18.95
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Vanilla Underground Monster High Womens Black Lagoona Short Sleeved T-Shirt (Xx-Large)
£18.95
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Vanilla Underground Monster High Womens Black World Tour Short Sleeved T-Shirt (Large)
£18.95
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
(Medium) Monster High Short Sleeved T-Shirt (Womens Black)
£18.95
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Vanilla Underground Monster High Womens Black Lagoona Short Sleeved T-Shirt (X-Large)
£18.95
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Vanilla Underground Monster High Womens Multicoloured Skull & Snowflake Fairisle Christmas Jumper (Xx-Large)

Cheapest offer

Make a statement this holiday season with the Monster High Womens Purple Pink Black White Christmas Jumper. This jumper features a striking Skull & Snowflake Fairisle design that is both fun and festive. Made from 100% acrylic, it offers a soft and durable feel, ideal for winter wear. The regular fit makes it comfortable for various body types, allowing ease of movement during festive activities. The long sleeves and crew neck design provide added warmth, making it a functional choice for chilly Christmas gatherings. This jumper showcases the bold 'MONSTER HIGH' text, representing your favourite brand in a stylish way. The colour palette of purple, pink, black, and white enhances its visual appeal, making it easy to pair with jeans or a skirt for a complete look. Perfect for dressing up for Christmas parties, holiday movie nights, or casual outings with friends and family. Use it for themed events or just to enjoy the winter season in comfort and style. This jumper adds a playful touch
£30.95
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)