Vanilla Underground Pokemon Boys Backpack Black Character All Over Print - One Size

Used Offers from

Vanilla Underground Pokemon Boys Backpack Black Character All Over Print - One Size

Cheapest Price
in stock
£19.95
Free Delivery

Pokémon Pikachu Charizard Gengar Meowth Backpack in Black | Kids Character All Over Print Bag | Adjustable Shoulder Straps, Front Pocket & Mesh Holder

In stock
£20.95
Free Delivery

Pokemon Men's Backpack | Boys Black | Official Merch Pokemon Black One Size

3-5 working days
£20.95

Pokemon Boys Black Character All Over Print Backpack (One Size)

Delivered in 1 working day
£21.00
Free Delivery

Pokemon Backpack (Boys Black)

1-2 days
£21.00
Free Delivery

Vanilla Underground Pokemon Boys Backpack Black Character All Over Print - One Size

Cheapest offer

Introducing the Pokémon Pikachu Charizard Gengar Meowth Backpack in Black, a functional companion designed for boys. This character all over print bag features iconic Pokémon such as Pikachu, Charizard, Gengar, and Meowth, making it a perfect choice for any young Pokémon trainer. Constructed from 100% polyester, the backpack ensures durability and ease of cleaning, suited for everyday use whether at school, on trips, or during playtime. With adjustable shoulder straps, this backpack offers a customizable fit to ensure comfort throughout the day. The design includes a secure zip-up closure that keeps belongings safe, paired with a front pocket for easy access to smaller items, ensuring that your essentials are always within reach. An external mesh pocket provides additional space, ideal for carrying water bottles or other quick-access items, making it practical for daily adventures. The classic black and multicoloured pattern of this bag displays a fun and engaging look, perfect for bac
£19.95
in stock
fruugo.co.uk