Vanilla Underground Sesame Street Unisex Blue Character Hooded Bathrobe (X-Large)

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£32.95
Delivery from £6.00

Vanilla Underground Sesame Street Cookie Monster Unisex Hooded Bathrobe | Light Blue Cosy Fleece Bathing & Lounging | Long Sleeve Tie Closure | Sesame Street Merch - L-XL

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.95
Free Delivery

(X-Large) Sesame Street Hooded Bathrobe (Unisex Blue)

1-2 days
£34.95
Free Delivery

Sesame Street Hooded Bathrobe | Unisex Blue | Official Merch | Size: XL Sesame Street Blue XL

3-5 working days
£34.95

Sesame Street Unisex Blue Character Hooded Bathrobe - X-Large

Delivered in 1 working day
£35.00
Free Delivery

Vanilla Underground Sesame Street Unisex Blue Character Hooded Bathrobe (X-Large)

Cheapest offer

Introducing the Sesame Street Cookie Monster Unisex Hooded Bathrobe, designed for adults who enjoy lounging in comfort. Made from 100% polyester, this hooded bathrobe features a light blue cosy fleece material, ideal for keeping warm while relaxing at home. The classic long sleeves offer full coverage, perfect for chilly mornings or evenings. This practical bathrobe includes a tie closure, ensuring a secure and adjustable fit. The prominent Cookie Monster design is showcased on the front, along with the character's name, 'COOKIE MONSTER', making it a fun addition for fans of the beloved television show. Designed for bathing and lounging, this unisex robe is suitable for a variety of occasions, whether youre unwinding after a shower, enjoying a lazy weekend, or reading your favourite book. Its regular fit allows for easy movement, giving you the comfort needed for restful relaxation. This bathrobe is also a great choice for themed events like World Book Day or even as a festive gift dur
£32.95
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)