Vanilla Underground The Beatles Mens Black Band Members Vest (Small)

The Beatles Mens Black Band Members Vest - Small

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1 working day
£13.95
Free Delivery

Vanilla Underground The Beatles Mens Black Band Members Vest (Small)

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£13.95
Delivery from £6.00

The Beatles Men's Vest | Black | Official Merch | Size: Small The Beatles Black S

3-5 working days
£16.95

Vanilla Underground The Beatles Mens Black Band Members Vest (Small)

Cheapest offer

Add something different to your band merchandise collection with this awesome official The Beatles Abbey Road men's vest! Perfect for warmer weather or for wearing under your favorite shirt or jacket, this The Beatles vest is packed with awesome detail. The print across the front of this men's vest is inspired by the band's iconic Abbey Road image; the cool photography style image sits across the front of the t-shirt with a retro look and feel. This print also sees The Beatles logo in crisp white, making this a standout look. This men's vest offers a round neck and sleeveless finish. The vest is made from 100% cotton for a comfortable fit and feel. This men's vest comes in standard sizing with a standard finish. Please ask for additional sizing information about this product if needed. Please follow all care label instructions carefully.
£13.95
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)