Vans Old Skool Sport Backpack 22l Black

Vans Backpack OLD SKOOL SPORT BACKPACK in Black One size

Vans Old Skool Sport Backpack 22l Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£27.99
Delivery from £6.99

Vans Old Skool Sport Blac Backpack, Black, 42 x 32 x 12 cm, Black, 42x32x12

In stock
£43.81
Delivery from £6.00

Vans Old Skool Sport Blac Backpack, Black, 42 x 32 x 12 cm, Black, 42x32x12

In stock
£47.05
Delivery from £2.95

Vans Old Skool Sport Blac Backpack, Black, 42 x 32 x 12 cm, Black, 42x32x12

In stock
£50.00
Free Delivery

Vans - Old Skool Sport Backpack, Black, Size: One size

3-7 working days
£50.00
Delivery from £5.00

Vans Old Skool Sport Blac Backpack, Black, 42 x 32 x 12 cm, Black, 42x32x12

In stock
£60.19
Free Delivery

Vans Old Skool Sport Blac Backpack, Black, 42 x 32 x 12 cm, Black, 42x32x12

In stock
£78.29
Delivery from £15.67

Product information

At a glance

• Spacious 22L capacity for all essentials.
• Padded sleeve for laptop protection.
• Durable, easy-to-clean fabric design.

Similar products

Vans Backpack OLD SKOOL BACKPACK in Pink One size
£34.96
Compare 2 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vans Old Skool Classic Backpack - Black OS
£25.95
Compare 13 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £10.99
Vans Old Skool Drop V Backpack 22l Blue
£27.49
Compare 4 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
VANS Old Skool Backpack (heather Suiting) Unisex Grey, One Size
£25.22
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Vans Old Skool Drop V Backpack 22l Brown
£26.99
Compare 6 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vans Old Skool Sport Backpack 22l Black

Cheapest offer

VANS Old Skool Sport Backpack 22LEmbrace the iconic Off The Wall spirit with the VANS Old Skool Sport Backpack. This 22L backpack is not just a bag, it´s a modern classic, redesigned for today´s adventures. The Old Skool Sport Backpack is ready for your next adventure, whether you´re heading to class, the skatepark, or exploring the city. Marrying timeless design with essential modern features, this backpack is the ultimate companion for anyone who values both style and function. Its versatile size, falling within the 21-30 L capacity range, makes it perfect for daily use without being bulky.Designed for ultimate practicality, this classic backpack features an all-purpose, two-pocket design that keeps your essentials organized and accessible. The spacious large main compartment offers ample room for your daily gear, while the dedicated internal laptop sleeve securely fits most 15-inch laptops, making it an ideal choice for students and professionals on the move. This dedicated laptop c
£27.99
1 working day(s)
xtremeinn.com (UK)