Vans Old Skool V Youth Trainers Black EU 33 Kids

Vans black old skool v Junior trainers UK 2 (EU 33)

Used Offers from

Vans Old Skool V Youth Trainers Black EU 33 Kids

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£38.99
Delivery from £4.99

Vans - Kids Old Skool Hook and Loop Classic Tumble Shoes (4-8 Years), Black, Size: 2

3-7 working days
£50.00
Delivery from £5.00

Similar products

VANS OLD SKOOL BLACK & WHITE PLATFORM SKATE TRAINERS
£49.99
Compare 13 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vans Skate Old Skool 36+ Shoes Black White - 41
£50.99
Compare 6 prices
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vans - Low-top skate shoes - Old Skool Snake Black for Women - Size 5 UK Black 5 UK
£60.99
Compare 2 prices
impericon.com (UK)
Delivery from £12.99
Vans Old Skool Trainers Black EU 38 1/2
£49.99
Compare 19 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vans - Trainers - Old Skool Black/White for Men 10 US
£50.99
Compare 18 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vans Old Skool V Youth Trainers Black EU 33 Kids

Cheapest offer

VANS Old Skool V Youth Trainers | Classic Style, Modern ConvenienceIntroduce your young one to an icon of skate culture with the VANS Old Skool V Youth Trainers. This legendary sneaker reimagines the timeless silhouette for the next generation, blending classic VANS DNA with kid-friendly features. Designed for effortless style and all-day play, these trainers are the perfect foundation for any outfit, empowering kids with comfort, durability, and that unmistakable Off The Wall attitude. The Old Skool V is more than just a shoe, it´s a miniature version of a cultural staple, adapted for the non-stop energy of youth.Built to withstand the rigors of the playground and beyond, these trainers feature a durable and premium upper, with the majority crafted from high-quality leather. This choice of material not only provides a sophisticated look but also offers robust protection and support for growing feet. The design incorporates reinforced toe caps, a critical feature that stands up to scuf
£38.99
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)