Vans Black Old Skool Youth Trainers UK 3 (EU 35)

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£24.99
Delivery from £3.99

Vans Old Skool Trainers Black EU 35 Kids

8 working day(s)
£44.99
Delivery from £4.99

Vans - Youth Old Skool Shoes (8-14 Years), Black, Size: 3

3-7 working days
£55.00
Delivery from £5.00

Similar products

VANS OLD SKOOL BLACK & WHITE PLATFORM SKATE TRAINERS
£49.99
Compare 13 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vans Skate Old Skool 36+ Shoes Black White - 41
£50.99
Compare 6 prices
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vans - Low-top skate shoes - Old Skool Snake Black for Women - Size 5 UK Black 5 UK
£60.99
Compare 2 prices
impericon.com (UK)
Delivery from £12.99
Vans Old Skool Trainers Black EU 38 1/2
£50.99
Compare 19 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vans - Trainers - Old Skool Black/White for Men 10 US
£50.99
Compare 18 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vans Black Old Skool Youth Trainers UK 3 (EU 35)

Cheapest offer

Whether they're for styling up the school uniform or everyday wear, the Vans Old Skool does it all. Landing in a triple black colourway and leather upper for versatility and durability. The same iconic silhouette and Sidestripe remains.
£24.99
Unknown
Schuhstore.co.uk