Vans Classic Slip-On Checkerboard Trainers in Black & Cream UK 6.5 (EU 40)

Vans Classic Slip-on Trainers White EU 40

Vans Classic Slip-On Checkerboard Trainers in Black & Cream UK 6.5 (EU 40)

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£65.00
Delivery from £3.99

Vans - Checkerboard Classic Slip-On Shoes, Man, Black, Size: 6.5

3-7 working days
£69.00
Delivery from £5.00

Vans - Classic Slip-On Black/White Checkerboard - Shoes - black - EU 40 - Textile, Synthetic/Textile/Rubber EU 40

Dispatch within 1-3 working days
£75.99
Delivery from £12.99

Casual Slip-on Trainers - male - Vans - Sneakers - Multicolor - 6 1/2 UK - Shoes 6 1/2 UK

1-5 Business Days
£79.50
Delivery from £5.45
Vans Classic Slip-On Checkerboard Trainers in Black & Cream UK 6.5 (EU 40)

Cheapest offer

Over 30 years later and it's still an icon! The Vans Classic Slip-On Checkerboard comes in a black and cream colourway with a comforting padded collar. Made famous by many rockstars and artists, it's your turn to rock your socks off.
£65.00
Unknown
Schuhstore.co.uk

Similar products

Vans Unisex Ua Classic Slip-on Zapatillas, Black, 7 UK
£28.64
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
VANS Checkerboard Classic Slip-on Shoes (black/pewter Checkerboard) Men,women Grey, Size 8
£47.99
Compare 7 prices
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vans Women's Ua Classic Slip-on Zapatillas, Blk Whtchckerbo, 9 UK
£55.15
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vans Slip-ons (Shoes) Classic Slip-On in Black 3
£47.99
Compare 6 prices
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vans Classic Slip-on Trainers Black EU 36 1/2
£47.99
Compare 6 prices
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99