Vans Classic Slip-on Trainers Pink EU 38 1/2

Vans Classic Slip-on Shoes Pink EU 38 1/2

Vans Classic Slip-on Trainers Pink EU 38 1/2

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£46.99
Delivery from £4.99

Vans - Women's Classic Slip-On - Sneakers size W8, pink

Ready to ship in 24h
£59.99
Delivery from £4.49

Vans Classic Slip-On shoes Pink - 38.5

Delivery in 4 days
£60.93
Delivery from £4.99
Vans Classic Slip-on Trainers Pink EU 38 1/2

Cheapest offer

VANS Classic Slip-On Youth Trainers | Iconic Style & Everyday ComfortStep into a piece of cultural history with the VANS Classic Slip-On trainers for youth. Since its debut in 1979, the Slip-On has embodied Southern California's casual, creative spirit. What started as a laid-back skate staple has evolved into a pop culture icon, becoming a global symbol of rebellion and authentic self-expression. This legendary footwear continues its legacy, offering a perfect blend of effortless style and practical design for the next generation of creators, skaters, and adventurers.Designed for the dynamic lifestyle of today´s youth, this classic, low-cut silhouette is the ultimate grab-and-go shoe. The ingenious design features dual elastic side panels, allowing for an incredibly easy slip-on and off experience-perfect for kids who are always on the move and value their independence. No more fussing with laces, just slide them on and they´re ready for school, the skatepark, or hanging out with frie
£46.99
2-4 working days
Dressinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

VANS Checkerboard Classic Slip-on Shoes (black/pewter Checkerboard) Men,women Grey, Size 8
£47.49
Compare 6 prices
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
VANS CLASSIC SLIP ON CHECKERBOARD BLACK & WHITE UNISEX TRAINERS
£46.99
Compare 11 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vans Classic Slip-on Trainers Black EU 36 1/2
£47.49
Compare 8 prices
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vans Unisex Ua Classic Slip-on Zapatillas, Black, 7 UK
£33.73
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vans Slip-ons (Shoes) Classic Slip-On in Black 3
£47.49
Compare 7 prices
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99