Vans Classic Slip-On Checkerboard Shoes Red White - 42.5

Vans Classic Slip-on Shoes Red EU 42 1/2

Used Offers from

Vans Classic Slip-On Checkerboard Shoes Red White - 42.5

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£59.75
Delivery from £4.99

Classic Slip-On - male - Vans - Sneakers - Red - 8 1/2 UK - Shoes 8 1/2 UK

1-5 Business Days
£63.50
Delivery from £5.45

Vans - Classic Slip-On Checkerboard Shoes, Man, Brown, Size: 8.5

3-7 working days
£65.00
Delivery from £5.00

Similar products

Vans Unisex Adult Classic Slip-on Checkerboard Trainers, Black (Black/Pewter Checkerboard), 9 UK (43 EU)
£70.52
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Vans Slip-ons (Shoes) Classic Slip-On in Black 8.5
£45.49
Compare 8 prices
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vans Men's Ua Classic Slip-on Zapatillas, True White, 7 UK
£85.72
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Vans Classic Slip-On Shoes Grey White - 35
£56.28
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Vans Classic Slip-on Shoes White EU 42
£47.99
Compare 13 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vans Classic Slip-On Checkerboard Shoes Red White - 42.5

Cheapest offer

The Vans Classic Slip-On Checkerboard shoes are an iconic piece of footwear that combine style and comfort. This emblematic model stands out for its laceless design and its characteristic chequered print, ideal for a casual, laid-back look. Since their appearance in 1979, the Vans Slip-On have represented the free and creative spirit of Southern California, evolving from a skateboarding staple into a global symbol of rebellion and self-expression. These shoes feature a padded collar that offers greater support and comfort, as well as elastic side panels that make them easy to put on and take off. Their vulcanised construction preserves the original look and feel, while the rubber side reinforcement with the classic foxing stripe guarantees durability. The distinctive waffle outsole provides reliable grip, perfect for everyday use. The checkerboard design is unmistakable, adding a unique and recognisable touch that makes them stand out on any occasion.
£59.75
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk