Vans Classic Slip-on Trainers Blue EU 40

Vans - Classic Slip-On Checkerboard Shoes, Man, Blue, Size: 6.5

Used Offers from

Vans Classic Slip-on Trainers Blue EU 40

Cheapest Total Price
8 working day(s)
£53.99
Delivery from £4.99

Vans Slip-ons (Shoes) Classic Slip-On COLOR THEORY CHECKERBOARD Deep Indigo in Blue 6.5

5IDEALO26UK (5% discount with no minimum purchase, can be combined with current promotions.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£61.37
Free Delivery

Vans Slip-ons (Shoes) Classic Slip-On COLOR THEORY CHECKERBOARD Deep Indigo in Blue 6.5

5IDEALO26UK (5% discount with no minimum purchase, can be combined with current promotions.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£61.37
Free Delivery

Vans Slip-ons (Shoes) Classic Slip-On COLOR THEORY CHECKERBOARD Deep Indigo in Blue 6.5

4-day delivery guaranteed
£64.60
Free Delivery

Vans Slip-ons (Shoes) Classic Slip-On COLOR THEORY CHECKERBOARD Deep Indigo in Blue 6.5

4-day delivery guaranteed
£64.60
Free Delivery

Vans - Classic Slip-On Checkerboard Shoes, Man, Blue, Size: 6.5

3-7 working days
£65.00
Delivery from £5.00

Similar products

Vans Unisex Adult Classic Slip-on Checkerboard Trainers, Black (Black/Pewter Checkerboard), 9 UK (43 EU)
£70.52
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Vans Classic Slip-on Trainers Black EU 42
£44.99
Compare 8 prices
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vans Classic Slip-on Trainers Blue EU 40

Cheapest offer

Vans Classic Slip-On Shoes for Men | Iconic Style & Effortless ComfortStep into a piece of history with the Vans Classic Slip-On, the original silhouette that has defined effortless cool since its debut in 1977. Born from the skate and surf culture of Southern California, this iconic men´s sneaker has transcended its roots to become a global symbol of creative expression and Off The Wall attitude. Designed for those who value both style and convenience, this low-cut shoe offers an unparalleled blend of timeless design and everyday functionality, making it an essential addition to any modern footwear collection.Experience the ultimate in convenience with the signature slip-on design. The durable elastic side accents not only contribute to the shoe´s iconic look but also ensure a snug, comfortable fit that adapts to your foot, allowing you to slide them on and off with ease. Forget about laces, these sneakers are built for a life in motion. The supportive padded collar provides a soft cu
£53.99
8 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)