Vans - Classic Slip-On, Man, Black, Size: 5

Vans Classic Slip-on Trainers Brown EU 38

Used Offers from

Vans - Classic Slip-On, Man, Black, Size: 5

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 working days
£52.00
Delivery from £5.00

Classic Slip-On Leather Trainers Black/Leopard Print

5-7 days
£58.50
Delivery from £3.99

Vans Slip-ons (Shoes) Classic Slip-On BLACK/LEOPARD in Black 5

4-day delivery guaranteed
£60.80
Free Delivery

Vans - Skate shoes - Classic Slip-On Black Leopard for Women - Size 5 UK - Brown Brown 5 UK

under 2 day(s)
£69.90
Delivery from £11.99

Similar products

Vans Slip-ons (Shoes) Classic Slip-On COLOR THEORY CHECKERBOARD MUSHROOM in Beige 8
£65.00
Compare 4 prices
vans.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
Vans Unisex Adult Classic Slip-on Checkerboard Trainers, Black (Black/Pewter Checkerboard), 9 UK (43 EU)
£70.52
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Vans Slip-ons (Shoes) Classic Slip-On COLOR THEORY CHECKERBOARD MUSHROOM in Beige 9
£65.00
Compare 4 prices
vans.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
Vans Classic Slip-on Trainers Black EU 42
£45.49
Compare 8 prices
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vans - Classic Slip-On, Man, Black, Size: 5

Cheapest offer

First introduced in 1977 as the Vans #98, the Classic Slip-On quickly became an icon in Southern California and went on to define effortless style worldwide. Known for its comfortable silhouette, easy wearability, and timeless design, this classic delivers true Vans DNA in every step. Made with sturdy canvas and suede uppers and our leopard print, it’s a go-to for laid-back, off-the-wall style.
£52.00
3-7 working days
vans.co.uk