Vans Classic Slip-Ons black 6.5

Vans Classic Slip-on Trainers Black EU 38 1/2

Vans Classic Slip-Ons black 6.5

Cheapest Total Price
5-7
£37.46
Delivery from £7.90

Vans Classic Slip-on Trainers Black EU 38 1/2

2-4 working days
£43.99
Delivery from £4.99

Vans Slip-ons (Shoes) Classic Slip-On in Black 5.5

5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£51.30
Free Delivery

Vans Slip-ons (Shoes) Classic Slip-On in Black 5.5

5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£51.30
Free Delivery

Vans Classic Slip-On shoes pure black - 38.5

Delivery in 4 days
£51.62
Delivery from £8.99

Vans Slip-ons (Shoes) Classic Slip-On in Black 5.5

4-day delivery guaranteed
£54.00
Free Delivery

Vans Slip-ons (Shoes) Classic Slip-On in Black 5.5

4-day delivery guaranteed
£54.00
Free Delivery

Vans Classic Slip-On Trainers in Black & White UK 5.5 (EU 38½)

Unknown
£60.00
Delivery from £3.99

Vans - Classic Slip-On Shoes, Man, Black, Size: 5.5

3-7 working days
£60.00
Delivery from £5.00
• 1
• 2
Vans Classic Slip-Ons black 6.5

Cheapest offer

The Classic Slip-On by Vans has been a part of the skate culture for years!. In 1976, the Vans Slip-On was developed as model 44 in collaboration with skateboarders and BMXers in California and quickly proved to be a bestseller. Especially the wild youth in SoCal (Southern California) loved the simple canvas low tops with the famous waffle sole for maximum slip resistance. This rubber sole has an enormous amount of grip due to its special honeycomb structure and is therefore perfect for skating. The sneaker itself hasn't changed much since the 70s, apart from improved materials that ensure durability and even more grip on the skateboard. Its image always remains the same: rebellious!
£37.46
5-7
blue-tomato.com (UK)

Similar products

VANS Checkerboard Classic Slip-on Shoes (black/pewter Checkerboard) Men,women Grey, Size 8
£47.49
Compare 6 prices
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
VANS CLASSIC SLIP ON CHECKERBOARD BLACK & WHITE UNISEX TRAINERS
£46.99
Compare 11 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vans Classic Slip-on Trainers Black EU 36 1/2
£47.49
Compare 8 prices
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vans Unisex Ua Classic Slip-on Zapatillas, Black, 7 UK
£33.73
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vans Slip-ons (Shoes) Classic Slip-On in Black 3
£47.49
Compare 7 prices
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99