Vans Old Skool Crib shoes pure black white Baby - 19

Vans In Old Skool Crib Baby Shoes - Black True White UK 3.5 (Infant)

Vans Old Skool Crib shoes pure black white Baby - 19

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£20.28
Delivery from £8.99

Vans In Old Skool Trainers Black EU 19 Kids

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£20.99
Delivery from £4.99

Vans Boy Shoes Old Skool Crib Black 2.5 UK

In stock
£23.83
Delivery from £8.95

Vans Black & White Old Skool Crib Baby Trainers UK 3.5

Unknown
£30.00
Delivery from £3.99

Vans - Infant Old Skool Crib Shoes (0-1 year), Black, Size: 3.5

3-7 working days
£30.00
Delivery from £5.00
Vans Old Skool Crib shoes pure black white Baby - 19

Cheapest offer

The Vans Old Skool Crib Baby shoes are the ideal footwear for the little ones, combining style and comfort with every step. Their updated design offers a perfect fit, ensuring the little ones always look fashionable. These shoes are crafted with a durable canvas and suede upper, providing both durability and an attractive appearance. They include a practical heel tab, making them easy to put on and take off, ideal for restless babies. Features: Updated design for a perfect fit Crafted in durable canvas and suede Heel tab for easy placement Sole that mimics Vans' iconic waffle grid sole Classic style that matches any outfit Lightweight for enhanced comfort Perfect for daily use and special occasions Composition: SUEDE AND CANVAS
£20.28
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Vans Old Skool V Car Toddler Trainers Black EU 22 Kids
£24.00
Compare 2 prices
vans.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
Vans - Old Skool Backpack, Blue, Size: One size
£41.60
Compare 2 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vans - Old Skool Classic Backpack, Man, Green, Size: One size
£20.00
Compare 9 prices
vans.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
Vans Old Skool Drop V Backpack 22l Brown
£20.00
Compare 4 prices
vans.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
Vans - Toddler Old Skool V Shoes (1-4 Years), Pink, Size: 6.5
£18.50
Compare 2 prices
vans.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00