Vans In Sk8-hi Crib Trainers Black EU 19 Kids

Vans In Sk8-hi Crib Trainers Black EU 19 Boys,Girls

Vans In Sk8-hi Crib Trainers Black EU 19 Kids

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£20.99
Delivery from £4.99

Vans Sk8-Hi Crib shoes pure black white Baby - 19

Delivery in 4 days
£21.13
Delivery from £8.99

Vans Boy Shoes in SK8-HI Crib Black 2.5 UK

In stock
£23.83
Delivery from £8.95

Vans - Infant Sk8-Hi Crib Shoes (0-1 year), Black, Size: 3.5

3-7 working days
£30.00
Delivery from £5.00
Vans In Sk8-hi Crib Trainers Black EU 19 Kids

Cheapest offer

VANS IN SK8-Hi Crib Trainers: The Legendary High-Top for the Smallest FeetIntroduce your little one to timeless Off The Wall style with the VANS IN SK8-Hi Crib trainers. Specially engineered for infants, these sneakers are a perfect miniature replica of the legendary high-top that has defined skate culture for generations. Designed for both boys and girls, this shoe allows your baby to rock a classic, iconic look from their very first days. It's more than just footwear, it's their first step into a world of authentic style, mirroring the shoes of parents, older siblings, and style icons.The infant sk8-hi crib, redesigned for a perfect fit in the style of the original sk8-hi, features sturdy canvas and suede uppers, a hook-and-loop closure, and heel pulls for an easy on-and-off fit. A new print on the outsole mimics the iconic vans waffle sole, and the addition of a vans heel scab completes the classic look.These crib shoes are a masterclass in combining heritage design with infant-frie
£20.99
2-4 working days
xtremeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Vans SK8-Hi Sneakers Senior
£57.92
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Vans Sk8-Hi Tapered VN0A5KRUVD31 High-Top Sneakers for Men and Women Blue
£47.65
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vans Unisex UA SK8-Hi Zapatillas altas, Black/Black/WHI, 6.5 UK
£67.37
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £23.00
Vans Sk8hi Trainers Black EU 34 1/2
£53.99
Compare 3 prices
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vans Sk8hi Trainers Black EU 42 1/2
£53.99
Compare 11 prices
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99