Vans Kids Old Skool, Black, Size 13 Younger Black

Used Offers from

Vans Kids Old Skool, Black, Size 13 Younger Black

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£28.00
Delivery from £3.99

Vans Old Skool Trainers Black EU 31 Kids

1 working day(s)
£33.49
Delivery from £4.99

Vans Old Skool Shoes Pure Black Kids - 31

Delivery in 4 days
£35.49
Delivery from £8.99

Vans Shoes (Trainers) OLD SKOOL in Black 13 kid

5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£38.00
Free Delivery

Vans / Children's Shoes (Trainers) OLD SKOOL in Black 13 kid

5IDEALO26UK (5% discount with no minimum purchase, can be combined with current promotions.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£38.00
Free Delivery

Vans Shoes (Trainers) OLD SKOOL in Black 13 kid

5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£38.00
Free Delivery

Vans / Children's Shoes (Trainers) OLD SKOOL in Black 13 kid

5IDEALO26UK (5% discount with no minimum purchase, can be combined with current promotions.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£38.00
Free Delivery

Vans - Kids Old Skool Shoes (4-8 years), Black, Size: 13

3-7 working days
£40.00
Delivery from £5.00

Similar products

Vans Old Skool Junior Trainers Pink EU 36 1/2 Kids
£55.00
Compare 2 prices
vans.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
Vans - Youth Old Skool Shoes (8-14 Years), Blue, Size: 3
£42.50
Compare 2 prices
vans.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
Vans - Youth Old Skool Shoes (8-14 Years), Blue, Size: 5.5
£42.50
Compare 3 prices
vans.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
Vans - Youth Old Skool Shoes (8-14 Years), Pink, Size: 5
£55.00
Compare 2 prices
vans.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
Vans Kids Old Skool, Black, Size 10 Younger Black
£32.00
Compare 8 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Vans Kids Old Skool, Black, Size 13 Younger Black

Cheapest offer

Vans Kids Old Skool Size & Fit True to size - order your usual size Standard fit Available in sizes 10 younger - 2 older Details End Use: Lifestyle Kids Old Skool by Vans Black Lace fastening Soles with chunky features Low profile shoe cut height With logo detailing Vans began in California in 1966 and became inseparable from skate culture and creativity. Its waffle-soled sneakers and relaxed silhouettes turned subcultural staples into global icons. The brand continues to celebrate authenticity and reinvention.
£28.00
Unknown
Very.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.